Access to the International FISLY Race Calender
Status : 31 December 2023 after 3 races
Place | Points | Sail | Pilot | Club | Federation |
1 | 108 | F1 | DESCURE AUGUSTIN | LES DRAKKARS HARDELOT | FFCV |
2 | 107 | F3 | LES DRAKKARS HARDELOT | FFCV | |
3 | 104 | F253 | COPPIN VIANNEY | LES DRAKKARS HARDELOT | FFCV |
4 | 97 | F921 | RENET JASON | LES COPAINS DU VENT | FFCV |
4 | 97 | F45 | HEMBERT QUENTIN | LES DRAKKARS HARDELOT | FFCV |
6 | 93 | F1373 | MARTIN AMAURY | NOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX | FFCV |
7 | 92 | F150 | ROPTIN MAXIME | NOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX | FFCV |
8 | 84 | F408 | CENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY | FFCV | |
9 | 83 | F1371 | MADIOU LOUIS | NOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX | FFCV |
10 | 76 | K916 | GREEN DAVE | ST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
11 | 75 | F2113 | GAUDU AUGUSTINE | CENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY | FFCV |
11 | 75 | F2112 | GAUDU ARTHUR | CENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY | FFCV |
13 | 73 | G592 | KRAJA SVEN | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
14 | 71 | H1 | EICKSTÄDT HANS-WERNER | DE NOORDWESTER | NSF |
15 | 64 | K501 | LLOYD MARK | BREAN | BFSLYC |
16 | 63 | F400 | ROGER LEBEL LOUNA | SURF SCHOOL SAINT MALO | FFCV |
17 | 61 | G593 | STEINHUSEN GITTA | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
18 | 55 | G427 | GERKE STEFAN | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
19 | 54 | K508 | WRIGHT CHRIS | YORK LANDYACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
20 | 53 | G599 | HARTMANN HEIKO | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
21 | 52 | K7 | INGLIS EDWARD | ST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
22 | 51 | G513 | HEGERFELDT EMILIAN ANTHONIN | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
23 | 49 | D210 | DAMMANN JOACHIM | RØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB | RSC |
24 | 47 | G516 | BOCHDALOFSKY FLORIAN | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
25 | 45 | G408 | BEUGHOLT FYNN JULIAN | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
26 | 43 | G484 | HEGERFELDT ANNE CHRISTINE | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
27 | 41 | G447 | SCHEDE JAN | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
28 | 34 | K3 | LEACH MARTIN | YORK LANDYACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
29 | 33 | G493 | BECKEN OLAF | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
30 | 32 | K23 | HEATHER NICK | ST ANNES LANDYACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
31 | 31 | K26 | NICHOLLS PETER | ST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
31 | 31 | G 499 | MÜNCH ANKE | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
33 | 25 | G48 | BEUGHOLT FRANK | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
34 | 24 | K40 | LYNCH GRAHAM | ST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
34 | 24 | K1 | DIBDIN IAN | ST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
36 | 23 | G495 | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO | |
37 | 19 | G431 | MARLOH RUDOLF | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
38 | 17 | G476 | BEUGHOLT RENÉE MARIE | YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING | YCSPO |
39 | 16 | K17 | PARR ANDY | KENT LAND YACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
40 | 15 | US9 | FIELDS RENÉE | SASSASS | NALSA |
40 | 15 | F44 | LA NEELLE MATTHIEU | CLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE | FFCV |
42 | 14 | F582 | POCHET RICHARD | EOLE CLUB BERCK | FFCV |
43 | 13 | K950 | MACDONALD MARTYN | YORK LANDYACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
44 | 12 | F7 | POCHET LOIC | LES DRAKKARS HARDELOT | FFCV |
45 | 11 | F88 | CLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE | FFCV | |
46 | 9 | K2 | ECROYD KEITH | WIRRAL SAND YACHT CLUB | BFSLYC |
46 | 9 | D19 | MASKOS KAY | RØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB | RSC |
46 | 9 | F2114 | RAULT GWENN | CENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY | FFCV |
49 | 5 | F111 | GUÉRIN LAURENT | CPNOB | FFCV |
50 | 2 | K37 | POTTS SUSAN | SALC | BFSLYC |
F1881 | |||||
F113 | |||||
F114 | |||||
F119 |
Next race : « Grand Prix Colleville » Colleville FRA coef 1 9&10 March 2024
Unclassified pilots can reintegrate the classification as soon as they apply for a FISLY ID.
International FISLY Race Calendar |